Single K'Tana

Front Components

Balloon Number

Name

Quantity

5

Single K'Tana Wall-E

1

16

M3 x 12 mm Screw

2

18

M4 x 8 mm Screw

3

23

Cold Section Fan (24V, 8.5 CFM)

1

37

Fan Mount

1

40

Nozzle Fans (Pair)

1

Back Components

Balloon Number

Name

Quantity

5

Single K'tana Wall-E

1

9

Single K'tana Plastic Insert

1

13

Extruder Gear

2

33

MR63ZZ Bearing

2

34

MR105ZZ Bearing

2

Hot-End Components

Balloon Number

Name

Quantity

3

M2.5 x 3 mm Set Screw

6

4

M3 x 3 mm Set Screw

4

5

Single K'tana Wall-E

1

6

Single K'tana Nozzle

2

7

Single K'tana Heater Block

2

8

Single K'tana PTFE

2

11

Heater Cartridge

2

12

PT-1000

2